Uitslagen

02-11-2018 19:30 Roden 35+1 VEV'67 35+2 0 - 3
02-11-2018 19:30 Roden 35+4 Gomos 35+1 4 - 1
02-11-2018 19:30 VAKO 45+1 Roden 45+1 1 - 2
02-11-2018 19:30 VEV'67 35+4 Roden 35+3 0 - 3
02-11-2018 20:00 Roden 35+3 Peize 35+1 4 - 1
02-11-2018 20:00 Roden 35+1 VEV'67 35+1 0 - 3
02-11-2018 20:00 Roden 35+2 Actief 35+3 2 - 4
02-11-2018 20:00 Roden 5 TLC 3 1 - 2
02-11-2018 20:00 Peize 45+2 Roden 45+1 1 - 0
02-11-2018 20:00 VEV'67 35+6 Roden 35+4 2 - 3
02-11-2018 20:30 Roden 45+1 Haren 45+1 1 - 3
02-11-2018 20:30 Roden 35+4 Zevenhuizen 35+1 4 - 0
02-11-2018 20:30 ONR 35+1 Roden 35+3 2 - 3
02-11-2018 20:30 VEV'67 35+5 Roden 35+2 6 - 1
02-11-2018 20:30 Nieuw Roden 35+1 Roden 35+1 3 - 0
02-11-2018 22:00 Potetos 3 Roden 2 2 - 2
03-11-2018 08:30 GRC Groningen JO12-3 Roden JO12-4G 1 - 1
03-11-2018 08:45 LTC MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 1 - 2
03-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-4 LTC JO17-3 7 - 4
03-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO13-1G LEO (Loon) JO13-1 3 - 1
03-11-2018 09:00 ACV JO15-2 Roden JO15-2 4 - 7
03-11-2018 09:30 Bakkeveen JO11-2 Roden JO11-3G 3 - 2
03-11-2018 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-2 Roden JO12-2 1 - 1
03-11-2018 10:00 ONR JO17-1 Roden JO17-2 0 - 5
03-11-2018 10:15 Buitenpost JO11-1 Roden JO11-1 18 - 2
03-11-2018 10:30 SV Bedum MO19-1 Roden MO19-1 5 - 4
03-11-2018 10:30 FC Zuidlaren JO17-1 Roden JO17-1 3 - 6
03-11-2018 10:30 Actief JO15-1 Roden JO15-1 1 - 3
03-11-2018 10:40 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO12-2 Roden JO12-3 6 - 0
03-11-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-3G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-3 7 - 1
03-11-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-2 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO13-1 0 - 2
03-11-2018 12:00 Roden JO11-2 S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-1 0 - 5
03-11-2018 12:00 VEV'67 JO12-1 Roden JO12-1 7 - 5
03-11-2018 13:00 Roden JO17-3 Be Quick 1887 JO17-6 1 - 3
03-11-2018 13:00 Roden JO15-3 Engelbert JO15-1G 9 - 1
03-11-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-4 Zuidhorn JO15-5 1 - 2
03-11-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-5 Beilen JO15-3 1 - 3
03-11-2018 15:00 Roden JO19-1 SJO Feanstars JO19-1 1 - 1
04-11-2018 10:00 Gomos 4 Roden 5 2 - 2
04-11-2018 10:00 Smilde'94 2 Roden 3 0 - 7
04-11-2018 10:30 GVB 1 Roden 4 5 - 2
04-11-2018 12:00 Roden 2 HFC '15 2 2 - 5
04-11-2018 14:00 Roden 1 DTD 1 2 - 1
09-11-2018 19:00 Roden 2 Madjoe 1 8 - 4
09-11-2018 19:00 Zevenhuizen 2 Roden 5 2 - 7
09-11-2018 20:00 Roden 1 Leekster Eagles 3 3 - 4
09-11-2018 20:55 ONT/CHZ 4 Roden 4 3 - 8
09-11-2018 21:00 Roden 3 Madjoe 9 2 - 2
10-11-2018 08:30 Achilles 1894 JO13-2 Roden JO13-1G 2 - 5
10-11-2018 09:00 Roden MO19-1 SJO STEO MO19-1 5 - 3
10-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO11-3G Peize JO11-2 1 - 14
10-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO12-4G Velocitas 1897 JO12-3 17 - 3
10-11-2018 09:00 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 Roden JO19-1 1 - 0
10-11-2018 09:30 Peize JO13-2 Roden JO13-2 2 - 6
10-11-2018 10:15 DIO Groningen JO15-1 Roden JO15-3 3 - 5
10-11-2018 10:30 Roden JO11-1 ONT JO11-1 2 - 5
10-11-2018 10:30 Roden JO12-2 Be Quick 1887 JO12-2 3 - 4
10-11-2018 11:00 Roden MO17-1 HFC '15 MO17-1 2 - 3
10-11-2018 11:00 Roden JO17-1 vv Winsum JO17-1 6 - 8
10-11-2018 11:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 Roden JO17-2 6 - 1
10-11-2018 11:00 Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G Roden JO12-3 13 - 0
10-11-2018 12:00 Roden JO12-1 Gorecht JO12-1 2 - 7
10-11-2018 12:30 Drachtster Boys JO15-7 Roden JO15-4 2 - 2
10-11-2018 13:00 Roden MO15-1 ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO15-1 1 - 1
10-11-2018 13:00 Roden JO15-1 Haren JO15-1 6 - 0
10-11-2018 13:00 VEV'67 JO17-4 Roden JO17-3 2 - 7
10-11-2018 13:30 FC Zuidlaren JO15-2 Roden JO15-2 0 - 3
10-11-2018 14:00 Roden VR1 ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR1 7 - 0
10-11-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-5 SPW JO15-2 1 - 5
11-11-2018 10:00 Marum 2 Roden 5 1 - 1
11-11-2018 11:00 Roden 3 Rolder Boys 3 10 - 3
11-11-2018 12:00 Roden 2 GVAV-Rapiditas 3 5 - 3
13-11-2018 18:30 De Wilper Boys JO11-1 Roden JO11-2 5 - 4
13-11-2018 19:00 Gorecht MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 4 - 1
16-11-2018 19:00 Roden 4 Futsal Dragten 8 5 - 3
16-11-2018 20:00 Roden 2 DWS Oosterpoort 2 5 - 2
16-11-2018 21:00 Roden 5 Potetos 13 6 - 3
16-11-2018 22:00 Avanti 1 Roden 1 4 - 1
17-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-2 ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-1 0 - 7
17-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-4 Gomos JO17-2 4 - 4
17-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO13-1G Gomos JO13-1 5 - 0
17-11-2018 09:00 Marum JO11-4 Roden JO11-3G 3 - 6
17-11-2018 09:00 Groninger Boys JO12-1 Roden JO12-2 0 - 1
17-11-2018 10:00 Winsum JO12-3G Roden JO12-4G 1 - 2
17-11-2018 10:30 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO12-1 Roden JO12-1 3 - 5
17-11-2018 10:30 Muntendam MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 0 - 7
17-11-2018 10:30 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G Roden JO15-5 16 - 0
17-11-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-3G RWF JO13-2G 4 - 3
17-11-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-2 Zevenhuizen JO13-1 0 - 2
17-11-2018 11:15 SVZ MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 6 - 0
17-11-2018 11:30 Roden JO12-3 Zuidhorn JO12-2 4 - 4
17-11-2018 11:30 ONR JO15-1 Roden JO15-1 1 - 1
17-11-2018 12:00 Roden JO11-2 SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 3 - 7
17-11-2018 12:30 VEV'67 JO17-1 Roden JO17-1 0 - 2
17-11-2018 13:00 Roden JO15-3 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO15-1G 6 - 0
17-11-2018 13:00 Roden JO17-3 ACV JO17-5 1 - 1
17-11-2018 14:30 Roden JO19-1 Gomos JO19-1 1 - 3
17-11-2018 14:30 Drachtster Boys VR1 Roden VR1 1 - 7
17-11-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-2 LEO (Loon) JO15-2 2 - 1
17-11-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-4 GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-6 3 - 0