Uitslagen

19-05-2022 19:00 Zuidhorn 2 Roden 3 2 - 6
19-05-2022 20:00 Roden 6 Futsal Marum 2 -
20-05-2022 19:00 Roden 3 Futsal Dragten 10 6 - 3
20-05-2022 19:00 Roden VR30+1 V.V. Westerkwartier VR30+1 -
20-05-2022 19:30 Roden 35+2 Annen 35+1 3 - 3
20-05-2022 19:30 ONR 35+2 Roden 35+4 1 - 1
20-05-2022 19:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 Roden VR30+1 -
20-05-2022 20:00 Roden 35+4 VEV'67 35+4 7 - 0
20-05-2022 20:00 Roden VR30+1 Zuidhorn VR30+1 -
20-05-2022 20:00 ONR 45+1 Roden 45+1 2 - 0
20-05-2022 20:30 Roden 45+1 Peize 45+1 1 - 2
20-05-2022 20:30 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+1 Roden 35+4 3 - 1
20-05-2022 20:30 SVZ 35+1 Roden 35+2 2 - 2
20-05-2022 21:00 Roden 5 ACV 7 6 - 2
20-05-2022 21:00 Roden 1 Exstudiantes Groningen 4 8 - 2
20-05-2022 21:00 Roden 35+2 FC Zuidlaren 35+1 0 - 0
20-05-2022 21:00 VEV'67 45+1 Roden 45+1 0 - 3
20-05-2022 21:00 Zevenhuizen VR30+1 Roden VR30+1 -
20-05-2022 21:30 Roden 45+1 Zevenhuizen 45+1 4 - 0
20-05-2022 21:30 Tynaarlo 35+1 Roden 35+2 2 - 4
20-05-2022 21:55 Roden 7 DWS Oosterpoort 7 -
21-05-2022 08:30 HFC '15 JO17-1 Roden JO17-1 5 - 1
21-05-2022 09:00 Roden JO15-3 BSVV JO15-1 0 - 1
21-05-2022 09:00 Roden JO15-1 Gvav-Rapiditas JO15-2JM 1 - 1
21-05-2022 09:00 Gorecht JO15-2 Roden JO15-2 0 - 5
21-05-2022 10:00 SC Stadspark JO11-1 Roden JO11-2 5 - 7
21-05-2022 10:10 Roden JO13-2 Marum JO13-2 6 - 0
21-05-2022 10:15 Roden JO11-1 Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 7 - 1
21-05-2022 10:20 S.V. Haulerwijk JO12-1 Roden JO12-1 3 - 1
21-05-2022 10:30 Zevenhuizen JO11-1 Roden JO11-4JM 8 - 1
21-05-2022 11:00 Roden JO11-3 V.V. Westerkwartier JO11-1 1 - 9
21-05-2022 11:00 FC Assen JO15-4 Roden JO15-4JM 8 - 0
21-05-2022 11:30 Roden JO13-1 Lycurgus JO13-2 3 - 1
21-05-2022 11:45 Roden JO13-3JM Wildervank JO13-2 14 - 1
21-05-2022 13:00 Roden MO17-1 DVC Appingedam MO17-1 7 - 0
21-05-2022 13:30 Roden VR1 Oranje Nassau VR4 2 - 1
21-05-2022 13:30 Roden JO19-2 De Heracliden JO19-1 2 - 2
21-05-2022 14:00 Gomos VR2 Roden VR2 2 - 1
21-05-2022 14:00 Jubbega JO19-1 Roden JO19-1 1 - 1
21-05-2022 14:30 ONR 4 Roden 2 za. 3 - 3
22-05-2022 10:00 Roden 4 Beilen 6 2 - 0
22-05-2022 10:00 Roden 3 S.V. Oosterwolde 2 3 - 1
22-05-2022 14:00 Noordster 1 Roden 1 0 - 4
23-05-2022 18:30 Roden JO17-4 TLC JO17-2 7 - 4
24-05-2022 19:30 Roden 2 za. Glimmen 2 6 - 1
25-05-2022 18:00 Groninger Boys JO15-1 Roden JO15-1 3 - 4
25-05-2022 22:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 20 Roden 6 5 - 8
27-05-2022 19:00 Roden 3 TLC 6 -
27-05-2022 19:00 ONT/CHZ 2 Roden 2 4 - 2
27-05-2022 19:30 Roden 35+3 VEV'67 35+1 1 - 1
27-05-2022 19:30 Roden 35+4 ONR 35+2 4 - 0
27-05-2022 19:30 Roden 35+1 ONR 35+1 1 - 1
27-05-2022 19:30 FC LEO 1 Roden 8 -
27-05-2022 19:30 TLC 45+1 Roden 45+2 4 - 4
27-05-2022 19:30 GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+2 Roden VR30+2 3 - 0
27-05-2022 20:00 Roden 45+2 De Wilper Boys 45+1 1 - 1
27-05-2022 20:00 Roden 45+3 TLC 45+1 0 - 4
27-05-2022 20:00 VEV'67 45+1 Roden 45+1 0 - 0
27-05-2022 20:00 V.V. Westerkwartier 35+1 Roden 35+3 2 - 2
27-05-2022 20:00 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+1 Roden 35+4 2 - 1
27-05-2022 20:30 Roden 45+1 Peize 45+1 0 - 0
27-05-2022 20:30 Roden 35+3 Niekerk 35+1 0 - 1
27-05-2022 20:30 Roden 35+4 VEV'67 35+4 3 - 0
27-05-2022 20:30 De Wilper Boys 45+1 Roden 45+3 2 - 1
27-05-2022 20:30 VEV'67 35+3 Roden 35+1 2 - 2
27-05-2022 21:00 Roden 45+3 Roden 45+2 0 - 5
27-05-2022 21:00 Roden 35+1 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+3 3 - 3
27-05-2022 21:00 REUZ 5 Roden 7 -
27-05-2022 21:00 ONR 45+1 Roden 45+1 0 - 0
27-05-2022 21:30 Roden 45+1 Zevenhuizen 45+1 0 - 0
27-05-2022 21:30 Roden 45+2 VEV'67 45+2 8 - 0
27-05-2022 21:30 ONR 35+3 Roden 35+3 2 - 2
27-05-2022 21:30 Peize 35+2 Roden 35+1 1 - 1
28-05-2022 08:45 Roden JO11-4JM TLC JO11-3 3 - 8
28-05-2022 09:00 S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-1 Roden JO15-1 5 - 3
28-05-2022 09:00 Omlandia JO11-1JM Roden JO11-1 0 - 3
28-05-2022 10:30 Roden JO12-1 ST Een/Veenhuizen JO12-1 0 - 3
28-05-2022 10:45 Roden JO17-1 Velocitas 1897 JO17-1 1 - 0
28-05-2022 11:00 SV Bedum MO17-2 Roden MO17-1 2 - 1
28-05-2022 11:00 Nieuw Roden JO11-2 Roden JO11-3 3 - 5
28-05-2022 13:00 Roden JO19-3 ONB JO19-2JM 1 - 2
28-05-2022 13:00 Roden JO19-1 ONB JO19-1 2 - 0
28-05-2022 13:00 FC Zuidlaren JO15-2 Roden JO15-3 0 - 4
28-05-2022 14:00 Actief JO19-1 Roden JO19-2 -
28-05-2022 14:30 Gruno 2 Roden 2 za. 1 - 4
29-05-2022 11:00 S.V. Oosterwolde 2 Roden 3 0 - 5
29-05-2022 12:00 Gomos 5 Roden 4 5 - 1
29-05-2022 14:00 Roden 1 VKW 1 0 - 2
31-05-2022 18:30 Roden JO11-2 Grijpskerk JO11-1 7 - 4
31-05-2022 19:30 Roden 2 za. Marum 4 1 - 0
01-06-2022 19:30 Roden VR2 The Knickerbockers VR6 0 - 2
01-06-2022 21:00 Xing Futsal 2 Roden 5 9 - 1
02-06-2022 19:30 Roden 3 Actief 4 -
02-06-2022 20:00 Roden 6 Nieuw Roden 2 7 - 2
03-06-2022 19:00 Roden 7 Exstudiantes Groningen 7 7 - 2
03-06-2022 19:00 Roden 35+3 V.V. Westerkwartier 35+1 0 - 5
03-06-2022 19:30 Roden VR30+1 Zevenhuizen VR30+1 2 - 0
03-06-2022 20:00 Roden 8 Madjoe 11 -
03-06-2022 20:00 Roden 35+3 Niekerk 35+1 0 - 0
03-06-2022 20:00 Grijpskerk VR30+1 Roden VR30+1 0 - 1