Uitslagen

30-10-2020 19:30 Roden 45+3 ONR 45+2 -
30-10-2020 19:30 Roden 45+1 Peize 45+1 -
30-10-2020 19:30 Roden 35+3 Gomos 35+1 -
30-10-2020 19:30 Roden VR30+1 V.V. Westerkwartier VR30+1 -
30-10-2020 19:30 V.V. Westerkwartier 35+1 Roden 35+2 -
30-10-2020 19:30 Zevenhuizen 45+1 Roden 45+2 -
30-10-2020 19:30 Marum VR30+1 Roden VR30+2 -
30-10-2020 19:30 ONR 35+1 Roden 35+1 -
30-10-2020 20:00 Roden 35+2 VEV'67 35+2 -
30-10-2020 20:00 Roden 45+3 TLC 45+1 -
30-10-2020 20:00 Roden 45+1 ONR 45+1 -
30-10-2020 20:00 Roden VR30+2 Zevenhuizen VR30+1 -
30-10-2020 20:00 Roden 35+1 VEV'67 35+1 -
30-10-2020 20:00 VEV'67 45+1 Roden 45+2 -
30-10-2020 20:30 Roden 45+2 De Wilper Boys 45+1 -
30-10-2020 20:30 De Wilper Boys 35+1 Roden 35+2 -
30-10-2020 20:30 VEV'67 45+2 Roden 45+3 -
30-10-2020 20:30 Gomos 45+1 Roden 45+1 -
30-10-2020 20:30 Peize 35+1 Roden 35+3 -
30-10-2020 20:30 Marum VR30+1 Roden VR30+1 -
30-10-2020 20:30 Marum 35+1 Roden 35+1 -
30-10-2020 21:00 Roden 35+3 VEV'67 35+3 -
30-10-2020 21:00 Roden VR30+1 Zevenhuizen VR30+1 -
30-10-2020 21:00 Roden 35+1 Nieuw Roden 35+1 -
30-10-2020 21:00 V.V. Westerkwartier VR30+1 Roden VR30+2 -
30-10-2020 21:30 Roden VR30+2 Roden VR30+1 -
30-10-2020 21:30 ONR 35+2 Roden 35+3 -
31-10-2020 09:00 ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO17-1 Roden JO17-4 -
31-10-2020 09:00 Zevenhuizen JO15-1 Roden JO15-3 -
31-10-2020 09:15 Roden JO15-2 FC Zuidlaren JO15-1 -
31-10-2020 10:30 ONR JO17-1 Roden JO17-2 -
31-10-2020 10:45 Roden JO13-2 SJO Feanstars JO13-2 -
31-10-2020 10:45 S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-3 Roden JO17-5 -
31-10-2020 11:00 Roden JO13-1 DVC Appingedam JO13-1 -
31-10-2020 11:00 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 Roden JO17-3 -
31-10-2020 12:30 Helpman JO15-2 Roden JO15-4 -
31-10-2020 12:45 WVV JO19-2 Roden JO19-2 -
31-10-2020 13:00 Roden JO17-1 FC Lewenborg JO17-1 -
31-10-2020 13:00 Roden MO15-1 GVAV-Rapiditas MO15-1 -
31-10-2020 13:00 Roden JO15-5 SJO ZVC'14 JO15-2G -
31-10-2020 15:00 Roden MO17-1 Zuidhorn MO17-1 -
07-11-2020 09:00 Zevenhuizen JO13-1 Roden JO13-2 -
07-11-2020 09:15 Roden JO15-3 Roden JO15-5 -
07-11-2020 10:15 SJO Coendersborg JO13-1G Roden JO13-1 -
07-11-2020 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 Roden JO15-2 -
07-11-2020 10:30 Lycurgus MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 -
07-11-2020 10:30 Gorecht MO19-1 Roden MO19-1 -
07-11-2020 11:00 Roden JO17-2 Oerterp JO17-1 -
07-11-2020 11:00 Roden JO17-5 Zevenhuizen JO17-1 -
07-11-2020 11:15 Roden JO15-4 Marum JO15-2 -
07-11-2020 13:00 Roden JO19-2 TLC JO19-1 -
07-11-2020 13:00 Roden JO17-3 FC Assen JO17-2 -
07-11-2020 13:00 FC Assen MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 -
07-11-2020 14:15 Actief JO17-1 Roden JO17-1 -
07-11-2020 15:00 Roden JO17-4 HFC '15 JO17-3 -
13-11-2020 19:30 Roden 45+2 De Wilper Boys 45+1 -
13-11-2020 19:30 Roden 45+1 Gomos 45+1 -
13-11-2020 19:30 Roden 45+3 VEV'67 45+2 -
13-11-2020 19:30 Roden VR30+2 Roden VR30+1 -
13-11-2020 19:30 De Wilper Boys 35+1 Roden 35+2 -
13-11-2020 19:30 ONR 35+2 Roden 35+3 -
13-11-2020 19:30 VEV'67 35+1 Roden 35+1 -
13-11-2020 20:00 Roden 45+1 Peize 45+1 -
13-11-2020 20:00 Roden 45+3 ONR 45+2 -
13-11-2020 20:00 Roden 35+3 Peize 35+1 -
13-11-2020 20:00 Roden 35+1 Marum 35+1 -
13-11-2020 20:00 Roden VR30+1 Marum VR30+1 -
13-11-2020 20:00 Zevenhuizen 45+1 Roden 45+2 -
13-11-2020 20:00 V.V. Westerkwartier 35+1 Roden 35+2 -
13-11-2020 20:30 Roden 45+2 VEV'67 45+1 -
13-11-2020 20:30 Roden 35+2 VEV'67 35+2 -
13-11-2020 20:30 ONR 45+1 Roden 45+1 -
13-11-2020 20:30 TLC 45+1 Roden 45+3 -
13-11-2020 20:30 VEV'67 35+3 Roden 35+3 -
13-11-2020 20:30 Marum VR30+1 Roden VR30+2 -
13-11-2020 20:30 Zevenhuizen VR30+1 Roden VR30+1 -
13-11-2020 21:00 Roden 35+3 Gomos 35+1 -
13-11-2020 21:00 Roden VR30+1 V.V. Westerkwartier VR30+1 -
13-11-2020 21:00 Roden VR30+2 Zevenhuizen VR30+1 -
13-11-2020 21:00 ONR 35+1 Roden 35+1 -
13-11-2020 21:30 Roden 35+1 Nieuw Roden 35+1 -
13-11-2020 21:30 V.V. Westerkwartier VR30+1 Roden VR30+2 -
14-11-2020 10:30 LTC 3 Roden 2 za. -
14-11-2020 11:00 Roden MO19-1 Noordpool-U.F.C. MO19-1 -
14-11-2020 11:00 Nieuw Buinen MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 -
14-11-2020 11:30 Roden JO15-4 Achilles 1894 JO15-3 -
14-11-2020 12:00 Roden JO19-2 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO19-1 -
14-11-2020 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 -
15-11-2020 10:00 Roden 4 Zevenhuizen 3 -
15-11-2020 10:00 Roden 3 Rolder Boys 4 -
20-11-2020 19:30 VEV'67 45+1 Roden 45+2 -
20-11-2020 19:30 Nieuw Roden 35+1 Roden 35+1 -
20-11-2020 20:00 Roden 35+1 ONR 35+1 -
20-11-2020 20:00 De Wilper Boys 45+1 Roden 45+2 -
20-11-2020 20:30 Roden 45+2 Zevenhuizen 45+1 -
20-11-2020 20:30 Marum 35+1 Roden 35+1 -
20-11-2020 21:00 Roden 35+1 VEV'67 35+1 -
21-11-2020 08:30 ODV JO17-1 Roden JO17-5 -
21-11-2020 09:15 Roden JO15-2 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-1 -
21-11-2020 09:30 Roden JO13-2 Smilde'94 JO13-1 -