Programma

23-01-2020 21:00 Roden 6 - Potetos 18 Rodenburghal Veld 1 Te spelen
24-01-2020 19:00 Roden 3 - V.V. Westerkwartier 3 Hullen, De veld B Te spelen
24-01-2020 20:00 Roden 1 - Gieten 1 Hullen, De veld B Te spelen
24-01-2020 21:00 Roden 2 - V.V. Westerkwartier 2 Hullen, De veld B Te spelen
24-01-2020 21:55 ONR 6 - Roden 4 Peize veld 1 Te spelen
25-01-2020 09:15 Roden JO9-1 - Peize JO10-2 veld 3 Te spelen
25-01-2020 10:30 Roden MO19-1 - Zuidlaren MO19-1 veld 3 Te spelen
25-01-2020 11:00 Velocitas JO17 - Roden JO17-1 Te spelen
25-01-2020 12:30 Roden JO19-3 - Gruno JO19-1d veld 3 Te spelen
25-01-2020 12:30 Roden JO19-1 - Bedum JO19-1 veld 1 Te spelen
25-01-2020 14:30 Roden JO17-3 - Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 veld 2 Te spelen
25-01-2020 14:30 Roden VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR3 veld 1 Te spelen
25-01-2020 14:30 Roden JO19-2 - Velocitas JO19 veld 5 Te spelen
25-01-2020 15:00 Roden 2 za. - S.V. Haulerwijk 2 veld 3 Te spelen
26-01-2020 10:00 Roden 3 - Zuidlaarderveen 2 veld 2 Te spelen
26-01-2020 10:00 Roden 4 - FC Fochteloo 2 veld 1 Te spelen
26-01-2020 11:00 Groen Geel 2 - Roden 2 Veld 6 Te spelen
26-01-2020 14:00 Roden 1 - Gomos 1 veld 1 Te spelen
29-01-2020 18:30 Roden MO15-1 - FC Assen MO15-1 veld 3 Te spelen
31-01-2020 19:00 Roden 4 - Zevenhuizen 1 Hullen, De veld B Te spelen
31-01-2020 21:55 ONR 2 - Roden 2 Peize veld 1 Te spelen
31-01-2020 22:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 16 - Roden 3 ACLO, Struikhal Te spelen
01-02-2020 08:45 Grijpskerk JO9-2 - Roden JO9-2 veld 2 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO12-2 - Nieuw Roden JO12-1 veld 3 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO15-4 - Wildervank JO15-3 veld 1 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO10-2 - LTC JO10-3 veld 3 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO9-3 - VV Opende JO9-1 veld 3 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO13-1 - Annen JO13-1 veld 2 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Helpman JO10-6 - Roden JO10-1 veld 3 Gezamelijk Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Kollum JO15-1 - Roden JO15-1 veld 3 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Marum JO9-4 - Roden JO9-5G veld 2 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Omlandia JO8-2 - Roden JO8-3G veld 2 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 VEV'67 JO11-3 - Roden JO11-3 veld 4 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 Engelbert JO8-1 - Roden JO8-2 veld 1 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:00 FC Assen JO8-2 - Roden JO8-1 veld 5 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 - Roden JO17-5 veld 1 Te spelen
01-02-2020 09:30 Pelikaan S JO12-1 - Roden JO12-1 veld 1 Te spelen
01-02-2020 10:00 VEV'67 JO9-1 - Roden JO9-1 veld 3 Te spelen
01-02-2020 10:15 GRC Groningen JO12-2 - Roden JO12-3 veld 8 GRC/GG Te spelen
01-02-2020 10:30 Roden JO9-4 - SC Stadspark JO9-2 veld 5 Te spelen
01-02-2020 10:30 Roden JO11-2 - ACV JO11-2 veld 5 Te spelen
01-02-2020 10:30 Actief JO15-3 - Roden JO15-2 veld 2 Te spelen
01-02-2020 11:00 Roden JO17-1 - HFC '15 JO17-1 veld 2 Te spelen
01-02-2020 11:00 Roden MO19-1 - MKV'29 MO19-1 veld 3 Te spelen
01-02-2020 11:00 Roden JO13-2 - VEV'67 JO13-2 veld 1 Te spelen
01-02-2020 11:50 Roden JO11-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-2 veld 5 Te spelen
01-02-2020 12:00 FC Wolvega JO19-1 - Roden JO19-1 veld 1 Te spelen
01-02-2020 12:30 Achilles 1894 JO13-3 - Roden JO13-3 veld A Te spelen
01-02-2020 13:00 Roden JO15-5 - ONR JO15-2 veld 3 Te spelen
01-02-2020 13:00 Roden JO17-4 - Gorecht JO17-3 veld 2 Te spelen
01-02-2020 13:00 Roden JO19-3 - Actief JO19-2 veld 1 Te spelen
01-02-2020 13:00 Bakkeveen JO15-1 - Roden JO15-3 veld 1 Te spelen
01-02-2020 13:20 Roden MO15-1 - WVV MO15-1 veld 5 Te spelen
01-02-2020 15:00 Roden 2 za. - Marum 3 veld 1 Te spelen
01-02-2020 15:00 Roden VR1 - VV Opende VR1 veld 3 Te spelen
01-02-2020 15:00 Roden JO19-2 - Actief JO19-1 veld 2 Te spelen
01-02-2020 15:00 Roden JO17-3 - Noordwolde JO17-1 veld 5 Te spelen
01-02-2020 19:30 SC Stadspark 1 - Roden 1 veld 1 Te spelen
02-02-2020 10:00 Roden 4 - Donkerbroek 2 veld 5 Te spelen
02-02-2020 10:00 Roden 3 - LEO (Loon) 4 veld 2 Te spelen
02-02-2020 11:00 Harkstede 2 - Roden 2 veld 1 Te spelen
05-02-2020 21:00 Drachtster Boys 2 - Roden 6 Sportcentrum, De veld 1 Te spelen
07-02-2020 19:00 Roden 5 - V.V. Westerkwartier 5 Hullen, De veld B Te spelen
07-02-2020 19:00 ONR 5 - Roden 3 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
07-02-2020 20:00 Roden 4 - Madjoe 8 Hullen, De veld B Te spelen
07-02-2020 20:10 De Heracliden 1 - Roden 1 Scherphorn veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO9-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-1 veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO8-3G - De Heracliden JO8-1 veld 5 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO8-2 - FC Lewenborg JO8-3 veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO12-3 - Lycurgus JO12-5 veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO15-3 - Fc. Grootegast JO15-2 veld 2 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 Roden JO13-3 - FC Zuidlaren JO13-2 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 ACV JO15-3 - Roden JO15-4 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 RWF JO9-1 - Roden JO9-3 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO11-1 - Roden JO11-2 3 - Veld KG Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 Smilde'94 JO10-2 - Roden JO10-2 veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 VEV'67 JO11-1 - Roden JO11-1 veld 4 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 Zuidhorn JO15-3 - Roden JO15-5 veld 2 Te spelen
08-02-2020 09:00 Zuidhorn JO9-3 - Roden JO9-4 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 10:05 Roden JO9-2 - Westerkwartier V.V. JO9-1G veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 10:05 Roden JO8-1 - ONR JO8-1 veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 10:30 Roden JO10-1 - Wilper Boys De JO10-1 veld 5 Te spelen
08-02-2020 10:30 Roden JO12-1 - HFC '15 JO12-3 veld 5 Te spelen
08-02-2020 10:30 Friese Boys MO19-1 - Roden MO19-1 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 10:30 TLC JO13-1 - Roden JO13-2 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 10:30 TLC JO17-2 - Roden JO17-3 veld 4 Te spelen
08-02-2020 11:15 Roden JO15-1 - Oerterp JO15-1 veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 11:30 Gomos JO13-1 - Roden JO13-1 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 12:00 Roden JO11-3 - Westerkwartier V.V. JO11-1G veld 5 Te spelen
08-02-2020 12:15 GRC Groningen JO17-1 - Roden JO17-1 veld 6 GRC/GG/FCG Te spelen
08-02-2020 12:30 Be Quick D VR2 - Roden VR1 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 12:30 TLC JO19-1 - Roden JO19-2 veld 2 Te spelen
08-02-2020 13:00 Roden JO17-2 - VC Trynwalden JO17-1 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 13:00 Roden JO15-2 - Gomos JO15-2 veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 13:00 S.V. Haulerwijk 2 - Roden 2 za. veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 13:00 Be Quick 1887 JO17-5 - Roden JO17-4 Veld 7 Te spelen
08-02-2020 13:00 MOVV MO15-1 - Roden MO15-1 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 14:30 ST Gieten/Eext JO19-2 - Roden JO19-3 veld 3 Te spelen
08-02-2020 15:00 Roden JO17-5 - Nieuw Roden JO17-1 veld 1 Te spelen
08-02-2020 15:00 Roden JO19-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 veld 3 Te spelen