Programma

04-04-2020 09:00 Roden JO8-3G - Gorecht JO8-4 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 09:00 Roden JO9-1 - VEV'67 JO9-1 veld 5 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 09:00 Roden JO9-3 - Westerkwartier V.V. JO9-1G veld 3 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 09:00 Zuidhorn JO10-2 - Roden JO10-1 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 09:00 Assen FC JO10-5 - Roden JO10-2 veld 2 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 09:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-1 - Roden JO9-2 veld 2 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 10:15 Roden JO9-4 - Zuidhorn JO9-4 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 10:15 Roden JO8-1 - FC Assen JO8-2 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 11:15 HFC '15 MO15-1 - Roden MO15-1 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 12:00 Roden JO9-5G - Marum JO9-4 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 12:00 S.F. Deinum MO19-1 - Roden MO19-1 veld 2 Afgelast door bond
04-04-2020 12:45 FC Zuidlaren JO8-6 - Roden JO8-2 veld 2 Afgelast door bond
05-04-2020 10:00 Wispolia 2 - Roden 4 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
05-04-2020 11:00 Roden 2 - SC Stadspark 4 veld 2 Afgelast door bond
05-04-2020 11:00 Zuidlaarderveen 2 - Roden 3 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
11-04-2020 09:30 Puppies - Puppies veld 3A Te spelen
11-04-2020 11:00 Roden MO19-1 - SJO Feanstars MO19-1 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
11-04-2020 15:00 Roden VR1 - VIOD VR1 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
12-04-2020 10:00 Roden 3 - LEO (Loon) 4 veld 2 Afgelast door bond
12-04-2020 10:00 Sportclub Makkinga 3 - Roden 4 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
12-04-2020 11:00 Roden 2 - Gruno 4 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
15-04-2020 20:00 GVB 1 - Roden 3 veld 2 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 08:45 LTC JO9-4 - Roden JO9-5G veld 4 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 09:00 Roden JO10-2 - LTC JO10-4 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 09:00 Roden JO8-2 - Actief JO8-4 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 09:00 Bakkeveen JO9-1 - Roden JO9-3 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 09:00 Engelbert JO8-1 - Roden JO8-3G veld 1 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 09:00 ONR JO8-1 - Roden JO8-1 veld A Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 10:00 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-1 - Roden JO9-1 veld 4 BW Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 10:15 Roden JO9-4 - Lycurgus JO9-5 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 10:30 Roden JO9-2 - Grootegast Fc. JO9-2G veld 3 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 10:30 Oranje Nassau VR3 - Roden VR1 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 11:30 Roden JO10-1 - ONR JO10-3G veld 3 Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 11:30 MKV'29 MO19-1 - Roden MO19-1 veld 1 MKV Afgelast door bond
18-04-2020 14:00 De Treffer '16 MO15-1 - Roden MO15-1 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
19-04-2020 10:00 Roden 3 - SVZ 2 veld 5 Afgelast door bond
19-04-2020 10:00 FC Fochteloo 2 - Roden 4 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
19-04-2020 11:00 Roden 2 - Gomos 3 veld 2 Afgelast door bond
19-04-2020 14:00 Roden 1 - GRC Groningen 1 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
23-04-2020 18:30 Roden 3 - Peize 3 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
25-04-2020 09:00 Roden JO7 KG - Gomos, Nw-Roden, Peize veld 3 Te spelen
25-04-2020 09:30 Puppies - Puppies veld 3A Te spelen
26-04-2020 10:00 Roden 3 - Zuidlaarderveen 2 veld 2 Afgelast door bond
26-04-2020 10:00 Roden 4 - FC Fochteloo 2 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
26-04-2020 11:00 Roden 2 - Harkstede 2 veld 3 Afgelast door bond
26-04-2020 14:00 V.V. Heerenveen 1 - Roden 1 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
30-04-2020 20:15 Roden 1 - TLC 1 Te spelen
02-05-2020 09:00 Roden JO9-3 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-1 veld 5B Afgelast door bond
02-05-2020 09:00 Engelbert JO8-1 - Roden JO8-2 veld 1 Afgelast door bond
02-05-2020 09:30 Puppies - Puppies veld 3A Te spelen
02-05-2020 10:30 Roden JO9-4 - VEV'67 JO9-4 veld 5B Afgelast door bond
02-05-2020 11:00 Roden MO19-1 - S.F. Deinum MO19-1 veld 1 Afgelast door bond