Uitslagen

17-11-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-2 LEO (Loon) JO15-2 2 - 1
17-11-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-4 GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-6 3 - 0
18-11-2018 10:00 Roden 5 Roden 4 2 - 4
18-11-2018 10:00 Be Quick 1887 2 Roden 2 1 - 3
18-11-2018 14:00 St.Annaparochie 1 Roden 1 1 - 1
21-11-2018 19:30 Zuidhorn JO17-3 Roden JO17-4 12 - 0
22-11-2018 20:00 Roden 2 VAKO 2 2 - 2
23-11-2018 19:00 Roden 3 ONR 8 4 - 1
23-11-2018 19:00 SVMH 1 Roden 2 5 - 1
23-11-2018 20:00 Roden 1 Futsal Dragten 2 6 - 2
23-11-2018 20:00 ONR 7 Roden 4 8 - 8
23-11-2018 21:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 31 Roden 5 3 - 6
24-11-2018 09:00 Roden MO19-1 Helpman MO19-2 5 - 1
24-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO12-4G Helpman JO12-5 15 - 0
24-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO11-3G Zuidhorn JO11-4 7 - 3
24-11-2018 09:00 FC Assen JO13-2 Roden JO13-1G 0 - 10
24-11-2018 09:00 TLC JO11-2 Roden JO11-2 5 - 10
24-11-2018 10:00 Velocitas 1897 JO15-3 Roden JO15-4 2 - 7
24-11-2018 10:30 Roden JO12-2 HFC '15 JO12-2 2 - 2
24-11-2018 10:30 Roden JO11-1 TLC JO11-1 3 - 8
24-11-2018 10:30 Donkerbroek JO12-2 Roden JO12-3 5 - 0
24-11-2018 10:30 Marum JO13-2 Roden JO13-3G 1 - 6
24-11-2018 10:30 Helpman JO17-3 Roden JO17-3 1 - 3
24-11-2018 11:00 Roden MO17-1 Lycurgus MO17-1 0 - 4
24-11-2018 11:00 Roden JO17-1 Gorecht JO17-1 2 - 1
24-11-2018 11:00 SJO Feanstars JO17-2 Roden JO17-2 2 - 3
24-11-2018 11:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 Roden JO19-1 2 - 7
24-11-2018 12:00 Roden JO12-1 GRC Groningen JO12-1 3 - 1
24-11-2018 12:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 Roden JO17-4 1 - 3
24-11-2018 12:45 Roden JO15-1 TLC JO15-1 2 - 2
24-11-2018 13:00 Roden MO15-1 Peize MO15-2 2 - 1
24-11-2018 13:00 FC Lewenborg JO15-3 Roden JO15-3 0 - 2
24-11-2018 13:15 HFC '15 JO15-4 Roden JO15-2 1 - 4
24-11-2018 14:30 Roden VR1 Drachten VR1 4 - 1
24-11-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-5 ACV JO15-3 2 - 3
25-11-2018 09:30 Roden 4 FC Lewenborg 4 -
25-11-2018 10:00 De Wilper Boys 3 Roden 5 3 - 1
25-11-2018 14:00 Roden 1 Peize 1 1 - 0
26-11-2018 19:00 HFC '15 JO13-2 Roden JO13-2 1 - 1
28-11-2018 20:00 De Wilper Boys VR1 Roden VR1 1 - 1
28-11-2018 22:00 SC Flamingo 1 Roden 1 8 - 12
30-11-2018 19:00 Roden 4 ONT/CHZ 4 1 - 0
30-11-2018 20:00 Roden 3 Exstudiantes Groningen 9 3 - 3
30-11-2018 20:50 Exstudiantes Groningen 11 Roden 5 0 - 4
01-12-2018 08:30 Velocitas 1897 JO12-2 Roden JO12-2 4 - 2
01-12-2018 08:30 Helpman JO12-1 Roden JO12-1 7 - 2
01-12-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-2 Zuidhorn JO17-2 4 - 0
01-12-2018 09:00 Oerterp JO13-2 Roden JO13-3G 0 - 1
01-12-2018 09:00 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-2 Roden JO15-5 20 - 0
01-12-2018 10:30 Roden JO11-1 Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1 5 - 4
01-12-2018 10:30 ONT JO19-1 Roden JO19-1 4 - 3
01-12-2018 10:30 Lycurgus JO13-2 Roden JO13-2 0 - 3
01-12-2018 10:30 Annen JO13-1 Roden JO13-1G 1 - 2
01-12-2018 11:15 RWF JO11-1 Roden JO11-2 6 - 3
01-12-2018 11:30 Roden JO12-3 Waskemeer JO12-1 0 - 19
01-12-2018 12:30 Roden JO15-3 Fc. Grootegast JO15-2 1 - 1
01-12-2018 12:30 Achilles 1894 MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 4 - 0
01-12-2018 12:30 Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G Roden JO15-4 0 - 2
01-12-2018 12:45 Wildervank JO17-1 Roden JO17-1 1 - 5
01-12-2018 12:45 Noordpool-U.F.C. MO19-1 Roden MO19-1 2 - 2
01-12-2018 13:00 Roden JO17-3 Lycurgus JO17-4G 4 - 2
01-12-2018 13:00 Roden JO15-1 Gorecht JO15-2 4 - 3
01-12-2018 13:30 Peize JO17-3 Roden JO17-4 3 - 0
01-12-2018 14:45 Roden JO15-2 FC Assen JO15-2 1 - 0
02-12-2018 11:00 Roden 3 Niekerk 1 1 - 3
02-12-2018 11:30 Siddeburen 2 Roden 2 6 - 5
02-12-2018 14:00 GVAV-Rapiditas 1 Roden 1 1 - 1
06-12-2018 20:00 Roden 4 De Wilper Boys 3 3 - 8
07-12-2018 20:00 Roden 4 ONR 6 2 - 7
07-12-2018 20:30 Futsal Emmeloord 1/Da Enzo Roden 1 5 - 9
07-12-2018 21:25 Sportclub Rodenburg 3 Roden 3 5 - 9
08-12-2018 09:00 Actief JO15-2 Roden JO15-2 0 - 2
08-12-2018 09:00 Helpman JO12-4 Roden JO12-4G 0 - 5
08-12-2018 10:15 Oerterp JO11-1 Roden JO11-1 2 - 4
08-12-2018 10:30 LTC MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 11 - 1
08-12-2018 10:30 Fc. Grootegast JO11-3 Roden JO11-3G 4 - 8
08-12-2018 13:00 S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 Roden VR1 1 - 1
09-12-2018 10:00 Marum 2 Roden 4 5 - 2
09-12-2018 10:00 SVMH 3 Roden 5 0 - 3
11-12-2018 18:30 Roden JO12-4G SC Stadspark JO12-2 1 - 3
13-12-2018 20:00 Roden 2 Actief 2 4 - 5
14-12-2018 19:00 Roden 4 Potetos 10 4 - 0
14-12-2018 20:00 Roden 5 Exstudiantes Groningen 11 2 - 3
14-12-2018 20:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 13 Roden 3 1 - 7
15-12-2018 09:30 Be Quick 1887 JO12-2 Roden JO12-2 5 - 0
15-12-2018 10:30 Gomos JO15-1 Roden JO15-1 0 - 7
15-12-2018 11:00 SJO STEO MO19-1 Roden MO19-1 9 - 0
15-12-2018 11:45 LEO (Loon) MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 2 - 0
15-12-2018 11:50 Waskemeer JO15-1 Roden JO15-4 -
15-12-2018 12:00 Roden JO13-1G Actief JO13-1 4 - 0
15-12-2018 12:00 Roden JO12-3 Langezwaag JO12-1G 0 - 11
15-12-2018 12:00 Roden JO12-4G Lycurgus JO12-3G 4 - 2
15-12-2018 12:45 Be Quick 1887 JO17-6 Roden JO17-3 3 - 4
15-12-2018 13:00 Roden JO19-1 Kollum JO19-1 4 - 0
15-12-2018 14:00 Roden JO15-2 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO15-1 0 - 2
15-12-2018 14:15 Roden VR1 Zuidhorn VR2 3 - 1
16-12-2018 10:00 Roden 4 GRC Groningen 4 -
16-12-2018 10:00 Roden 5 GVB 1 -
16-12-2018 11:00 Roden 3 Gieten 3 -
16-12-2018 14:00 ASVB 1 Roden 1 -